Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Schöllnach, Markt Schöllnach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 10:40:03

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 15.289 40,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER 13.839 36,8 %
SPD 8.476 22,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.986 -
Wähler 2.526 63,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 59 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 37.604 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Schöllnach, Markt Schöllnach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 10:40:03

Gewählter Partei
Gründinger Anna CSU
Eder Markus CSU
Pfeffer Martin CSU
Habereder Thomas CSU
Niederländer Christian CSU
Zellner Jürgen CSU
Oswald Michael FREIE WÄHLER
Popelyszyn Patrick FREIE WÄHLER
Moser Günther FREIE WÄHLER
Süß Sabine FREIE WÄHLER
Schwarzkopf Christa FREIE WÄHLER
Gotzler Josef jun. FREIE WÄHLER
Heitzer Alexander SPD
Lindner Rosemarie SPD
Heitzer Franz SPD
Scheungrab Alfons SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Habereder Thomas 4 1.361
2 Eder Markus 2 2.151
3 Pfeffer Martin 3 1.999
4 Gründinger Anna 1 2.264
5 Lohberger Harald 7 1.035
6 Menacher Sandra 10 618
7 Hierbeck Christian 8 955
8 Niederländer Christian 5 1.196
9 Zellner Jürgen 6 1.151
10 Baier Mario 9 640
11 Döring Angie 15 232
12 Wiesner Gerhard 14 248
13 Obermeier Ralf 11 454
14 Kühn Rigobert 13 362
15 Schosser Christian 16 229
16 Pledl Sylvia 12 394

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Oswald Alois 0 2.813
2 Popelyszyn Patrick 2 1.355
3 Schwarzkopf Christa 5 907
4 Süß Sabine 4 972
5 Oswald Michael 1 1.641
6 Sonnleitner Alexander 11 460
7 Moser Günther 3 1.168
8 Herzig Michael jun. 9 537
9 Kamm Benedikt 7 651
10 Zitzelsberger Adrian 13 368
11 Lorenz Karin 15 319
12 Zacher Michael jun. 12 459
13 Schiller Thomas 10 477
14 Zinn Andreas 14 352
15 Gotzler Josef jun. 6 765
16 Hies Michael 8 595

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heitzer Alexander 1 1.923
2 Lindner Rosemarie 2 1.530
3 Scheungrab Alfons 4 776
4 Drieschner Armin 5 682
5 Jakob Manfred jun. 6 398
6 Killinger Alois 7 376
7 Pauli Erich 10 256
8 Kölbl Roland 14 177
9 Götz Josef 11 246
10 Heitzer Franz 3 867
11 Oswald Sabrina 9 263
12 Drieschner Timo 8 264
13 Scheiner Daniel 13 186
14 Gratzl Karlheinz jun. 12 239
15 Arbinger Martin 15 151
16 Mohr Andreas 16 142

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei